Schiedsrichterplan - Heimspiele

Veröffentlicht in Schiedsrichter

Beitragsseiten

       

Spielklasse Spielzeit Heim Gast Halle Schiedrichter
Sa., 24.08.19            
rso-li-wjb 24.08.19 16:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Wagrien Eck  
             
Sa., .31.08.19            
mJE-VR-B 31.08.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS  Amelie neue Zeit 12:30 Uhr
mJD-KL 31.08.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS  wird verlegt
rso-li-mjd 31.08.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Kalkberg 06 DBS  Amelie
mJC-SHL-S 31.08.19 15:45 TSV Bargteheide TuS Lübeck von 1893 DBS  
             
So., 01.09.19            
wJD-VR 01.09.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS  Jens
rso-kl-wcm 01.09.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SC Buntekuh Lübeck DBS  Ecki
rso-kl-mca 01.09.19 14:15 TSV Bargteheide TSV Travemünde DBS  Ingo
rso-li-mja 01.09.19 16:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht DBS  
             
Sa., 07.09.19            
mJE-VR-A 07.09.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Büchen/Siebeneichen Eck  Adrian
wJE-VR 07.09.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV Eck  Adrian
wJD-VR 07.09.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek Eck  Lilly + Jette
             
So., 08.09.19            
wJE-VR 08.09.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS  Adrian
rso-li-mjb 08.09.19 12:45 TSV Bargteheide TuS Lübeck von 1893 DBS  
wJB-HSOL 08.09.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide SV Olympia Bad Schwartau DBS  
             
Do., 12.09.19            
mJC-SHL-S 12.09.19 19:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen KGB  
             
Sa., 14.09.19            
rso-kl-wcm 14.09.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 Eck
rso-li-wjc 14.09.19 12:00 TSV Bargteheide ATSV Stockelsdorf Eck  Jörg
wJD-VR 14.09.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Bargteheide 2 Eck  Adrian
rso-kl-mca 14.09.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide MTV Ahrensbök Eck
rso-li-mja 14.09.19 17:30 neu:16:00 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV Eck  
             
So., 15.09.19            
mJD-KL 15.09.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS  Finn
mJE-VR-B 15.09.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 DBS  Adrian
rso-li-mjb 15.09.19 13:15 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS  
mJC-SHL-S 15.09.19 15:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck DBS  
F-KK 15.09.19 16:45 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 DBS  
             
Sa., 21.09.19            
mJE-VR-A 21.09.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS  Adrian
mJE-VR-B 21.09.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 DBS  Adrian
wJB-HSOL 21.09.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Nord Harrislee DBS  
             
So., 22.09.19            
wJD-VR 22.09.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 DBS  Jojo + Linda
wJE-VR 22.09.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 DBS  Adrian
rso-li-mjd 22.09.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck DBS  Adrian
mJD-KL 22.09.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS  Jens
             
So., 29.09.19            
F-KK 29.09.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 Eck  
rso-li-mjb 29.09.19 16:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Travemünde Eck  
             
Sa., 26.10.19            
rso-li-mjd 26.10.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Kaltenkirchen/Lentföhrden DBS  Lasse + Finn
mJE-VR-B 26.10.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht DBS  Adrian
rso-kl-wcm 26.10.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Schlutup DBS  Jojo + Linda
rso-li-mja 26.10.19 14:45 TSV Bargteheide TSV Groß Grönau DBS  
rso-li-wjb 26.10.19 16:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Todesfelde/Leezen DBS  
mJC-SHL 26.10.19 18:15 TSV Bargteheide THW Kiel DBS  
             
So., 27.10.19            
wJE-VR 27.10.19 10:00 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Rethwisch DBS  Ingo
rso-kl-mca 27.10.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Groß Grönau DBS
wJD-VR 27.10.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben DBS  Adrian
rso-li-wjc 27.10.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Kalkberg 06 DBS  Amelie
wJB-HSOL 27.10.19 16:15 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS  
M-KL 27.10.19 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 2 DBS  
             
Sa., 02.11.19            
wJE-VR 02.11.19 13:45 TSV Bargteheide TSV Bargteheide 2 Eck  
rso-li-wjb 02.11.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 Eck  
wJD-VR 02.11.19 17:15 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 Eck  Lilly + Jette
             
So., 03.11.19            
mJE-VR-A 03.11.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SC Union Oldesloe DBS  Maike
mJD-KL 03.11.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht DBS  Maike
rso-li-mjd 03.11.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Holsteinische Schweiz DBS  
wJD-VR 03.11.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS  Ingo
M-KL 03.11.19 17:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 3 DBS  Ingo
             
Sa., 16.11.19            
mJE-KL 16.11.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht Eck  
wJE-VR 16.11.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht DBS Amelie
wJE-VR 16.11.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide SC Union Oldesloe DBS Amelie
rso-kl-wcm 16.11.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Groß Grönau DBS Jojo + Linda
rso-li-mjb 16.11.19 15:45 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck 2 DBS  
mJC-SHL 16.11.19 17:30 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck  DBS  
             
So., 17.11.19            
mJD-KL 17.11.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Boizenburger HV DBS  
rso-li-mjd 17.11.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide GH Lübeck 1876 DBS  
wJB-HSOL 17.11.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide AMTV Hamburg DBS  
rso-li-wjb 17.11.19 14:45 TSV Bargteheide 2 GH Lübeck 1876 DBS  
F-KK 17.11.19 16:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 2 DBS  
M-KL 17.11.19 18:15 TSV Bargteheide SC Union Oldesloe 2 DBS  
             
Sa., 23.11.19            
mJD-KL 23.11.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Büchen/Siebeneichen DBS Jens
wJE-VR 23.11.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS Lasse + Finn
rso-kl-wcm 23.11.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 Eichholzer SV DBS Lilly +  Jette
rso-li-wjc 23.11.19 16:15 TSV Bargteheide VfL Rethwisch DBS Lilly +  Jette
rso-li-mja 23.11.19 18:00 TSV Bargteheide Lübecker TS DBS  
             
So., 24.11.19            
rso-li-mjd 24.11.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Eck  
wJD-KL 24.11.19 13:15 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/R. Eck  
mJE-KL 24.11.19 15:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht Eck  
             
Mi., 27.11.19            
wJD-KL 27.11.19 17:00 TSV Bargteheide 1 TSV Bargteheide 2 KGB  
             
             
Sa., 30.11.19            
mJE-KL 30.11.19 13:30 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV Eck  
mJC-SHL 30.11.19 17:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Mönk-Schön Eck  
             
So., 01.12.19            
rso-li-wjc 01.12.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS  
rso-li-mjb 01.12.19 12:45 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS  
rso-li-wjb 01.12.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 DBS  
wJB-HSOL 01.12.19 16:15 TSV Bargteheide Buxtehuder SV DBS  
             
Sa., 07.12.19            
mJE-KL 07.12.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aum.-Wohlt DBS  
wJE-VR 07.12.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS  
wJE-VR 07.12.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  
rso-li-mjb 07.12.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide SV Fehmarn DBS  
F-KK 07.12.19 17:15 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 3 *zurückgezogen DBS Herren
             
So., 08.12.19            
rso-li-mjd 08.12.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide TuS Lübeck von 1893 DBS  
wJD-KL 08.12.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 DBS  
             
Sa., 14.12.19            
wJD-KL 14.12.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben DBS  
rso-li-mjd 14.12.19 16:45 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS  
M-KL 14.12.19 18:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht 2 DBS