Kampfgericht/Schiedsrichter

Veröffentlicht in Kampfgericht

Spielklasse Spielzeit Heim Gast Halle Kampfgericht Schiedsr.
Sa, 11.09.21
wJD-KL 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS  Adrian
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide SV Preußen Reinfeld DBS
rso-mae-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht DBS
So, 12.09.21
mJD KL 09:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 DBS
mJC-SHL-B 15:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS
rso-fra- B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben DBS
Sa, 18.09.21
mJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV DBS Jörg
rso-li-wJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Kalkberg 06 DBS Jörg
F-KK 18:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Boizenburger HV 2 DBS
So, 19.09.21
wJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide Boizenburger HV DBS
rso-li-mJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS Ingo
wJB-SHL-B 15:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 2 DBS
Sa, 25.09.21
wJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht Eck
mJC-RL-H 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 3 Boizenburger HV Eck
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau Eck
rso-mae-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 Eck
So, 26.09.21
wJC-RL-H 11:00 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben Eck
mJC-SHL-B 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen Eck
rso-fra- B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide GH Lübeck 1876 Eck
Sa, 23.10.21
wJD-KL 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV DBS
mJB-HSOL 15:30 MTV Lübeck THW Kiel DBS
rso-fra- B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 DBS
So, 24.10.21
mJC-RL-H 13:00 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf TSV Bargteheide 3 DBS
wJB-SHL-B 15:30 TSV Bargteheide SG Bordesholm/Brügge DBS
mJC-SHL-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck DBS
Sa, 30.10.21
rso-li-wJD 11:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck Eck
rso-li-mJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck Eck
wJA-HSOL 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg Eck
So, 31.10.21
wJE-VR 09:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS
wJC-RL-H 11:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS
mJC-RL-G 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2 DBS
rso-mae-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS
Sa, 06.11.21
wJA-HSOL 11:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Störtal Hummeln Eck
mJC-SHL-B 13:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Kronshagen Eck
So, 07.11.21
mJD KL 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV 2 DBS
rso-fra- B 15:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS
Sa, 13.11.21
wJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 DBS
mJC-RL-H 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 3 HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS
F-KK 18:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV 3 DBS
mJD KL 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 Eck
rso-li-mJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau Eck
wJB-SHL-B 15:30 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Eck
rso-mae-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide SV Wahlstedt Eck
So, 14.11.21
mJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 Eck
wJE-VR 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 Eck
rso-li-wJD 15:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau Eck
Sa, 20.11.21
wJD-KL 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Boizenburger HV DBS
wJC-RL-H 13:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide SG Hamburg-Nord DBS
So, 21.11.21
mJC-RL-G 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS
F-KK 15:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS
Sa, 27.11.21
wJD-KL 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS  11.09.21  ?
Sa, 04.12.21
rso-li-mJD 11:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 Eck
rso-mae-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek Eck
So, 05.12.21
mJC-RL-H 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 3 SG Glinde/Reinbek Eck
mJC-RL-G 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Bramstedter TS Eck
Sa, 11.12.21
wJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS
F-KK 18:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 3 DBS
So, 12.12.21
wJD-KL 09:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht DBS
rso-li-wJD 11:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS
Sa, 15.01.22
rso-li-mJD 11:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Wagrien DBS
rso-fra- B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide BSV Kisdorf DBS
Sa, 22.01.22
wJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht DBS
mJD KL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS
rso-mae-B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 DBS
So, 23.01.22
wJD-KL 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS
rso-li-wJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Wagrien DBS
Sa, 29.01.22
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide Slesvig IF KGB
So, 30.01.22
rso-fra- B 18:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Eck
So, 06.02.22
wJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS
rso-li-wJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS
So, 13.02.22
mJD KL 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht DBS
wJD-KL 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS
Sa, 19.02.22
rso-li-wJD 11:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Lübecker Bucht Eck
rso-li-mJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Lübecker Bucht Eck
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Nord Harrislee Eck
So, 20.02.22
mJE-VR 11:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht Eck
wJE-VR 13:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Bargteheide 2 Eck
Sa, 26.02.22
wJD-KL 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Beste Trave DBS
So, 27.02.22
F-KK 18:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS
So, 13.03.22
mJD KL 09:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV Eck
rso-li-mJD 11:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Eck
rso-li-wJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek Eck
Sa, 19.03.22
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS
So, 27.03.22
rso-li-mJD 11:00 TSV Bargteheide GH Lübeck 1876 DBS
rso-li-wJD 13:00 TSV Bargteheide ATSV Stockelsdorf DBS
Sa, 02.04.22
wJA-HSOL 15:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Fockbek/Nübbel/Alt Duvenstedt DBS