Kampfgericht

Veröffentlicht in Kampfgericht

Spielklasse Spielzeit Heim Gast Halle Kampfgericht
02.09.18            
wJE-KL 02.09.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Oldesloe Eckh.  WJE-1
mJE-VR-B 02.09.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 GHG Hahnheide Eckh.  WJB
wJD-VR-AW 02.09.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben Eckh.  WJB
rso-li-wjd 02.09.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck Eckh.  MJD-1
rso-li-mjd 02.09.18 16:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck Eckh.  WJD-1
             
08.09.18            
wJE-KL 08.09.18 14:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Bargteheide DBS  WJC
mJE-VR-A 08.09.18 15:20 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht DBS  WJC Abmeldung VfL
rso-li-wja 08.09.18 16:45 TSV Bargteheide Boizenburger HV DBS  Damen Verlegung
             
09.09.18            
mJD-KL 09.09.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS  WJB
rso-wc-rkm 09.09.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide TuS Lübeck von 1893 DBS  WJB
mJC-SHL-S 09.09.18 13:30 TSV Bargteheide Lübecker TS DBS  Herren Spiel fällt aus
M-KL 09.09.18 15:15 TSV Bargteheide SC Union Oldesloe DBS  
             
15.09.18            
mJE-VR-A 15.09.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV DBS  MJE-1
mJE-VR-B 15.09.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Oldesloe DBS  MJA
mJD-KL 15.09.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 GHG Hahnheide DBS  MJA
rso-li-mjd 15.09.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS  MJD-2
rso--mja 15.09.18 16:15 TSV Bargteheide TSV Schwarzenbek DBS  WJA
             
22.09.18            
wJE-KL 22.09.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht DBS  WJC Abmeldung VfL
wJE-KL 22.09.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS  WJC Absage TuS A.
wJD-VR-A 22.09.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Boizenburger HV DBS  WJC
rso-li-wja 22.09.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Schwarzenbek DBS  MJA
rso-li-wjd 22.09.18 23.09.18 16:00 10:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  MJA Verlegung
             
23.09.18            
rso-li-wjd 23.09.18  10:00  TSV Bargteheide  HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS   MJA (Spiel vom 22.) Verlegung 28.11.
rso-wc-rkm 23.09.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide GH Lübeck 1876 2 DBS  WJA
mJC-SHL-S 23.09.18 13:15 TSV Bargteheide THW Kiel DBS  WJA
F-KK 23.09.18 15:00 TSV Bargteheide GHG Hahnheide 2 DBS  Herren
M-KL 23.09.18 16:45 TSV Bargteheide VfL Oldesloe DBS  Damen
             
27.10.18            
wJB-SHL-S 27.10.18 17:15 TSV Bargteheide HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronsh. DBS  Herren (Spiel vom 28.10.)
             
28.10.18            
mJE-VR-B 28.10.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS  MJE-1
mJE-VR-A 28.10.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Büchen/Sieb. DBS  MJE-1
mJD-KL 28.10.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Oldesloe DBS  MJD-1
rso-li-mjd 28.10.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau DBS  MJD-2
wJB-SHL-S 28.10.18 27.10. 15:45
TSV Bargteheide HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronsh. DBS  Herren
rso--mja 28.10.18 17:30 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV DBS  Herren
             
04.11.18            
mJE-VR-A 04.11.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 Eckh.  MJC
wJE-KL 04.11.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek Eckh.  MJC
wJE-KL 04.11.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 Eckh.  MJC
rso-li-wjd 04.11.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg Eckh.  WJD-1
mJC-SHL-S 04.11.18 16:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck Eckh.  Damen
rso-li-wja 04.11.18 17:45 TSV Bargteheide Lübecker TS Eckh.  Damen
F-KK 04.11.18 19:30 TSV Bargteheide GHG Hahnheide 2 Eckh. Herren
             
05.11.18            
rso-li-mjd 05.11.18 17:15 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS  MJD-1
             
10.11.18            
mJE-VR-B 10.11.18 13:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 Eckh.  WJD-2
wJD-VR-A 10.11.18 15:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Rethwisch Eckh.  WJD-2
mJD-KL 10.11.18 16:20 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV Eckh.  MJD-2
wJB-SHL-S 10.11.18 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Kalkberg 06 Eckh.  MJA
             
11.11.18            
mJC-SHL-S 11.11.18 12:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Mönkeberg-Sch. DBS  MJA
rso-wc-rkm 11.11.18 14:15 TSV Bargteheide VfL Rethwisch DBS  Damen
rso--mja 11.11.18 16:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Wagrien DBS  Damen
F-KK 11.11.18 17:45 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben 2 DBS  Herren abgesagt 
             
18.11.18            
wJE-KL 18.11.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS  WJC
wJD-VR-A 18.11.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht DBS  WJA
rso-wc-rkm 18.11.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Kaltenkirchen/Lentf. DBS  WJA
F-KK 18.11.18 16:15 TSV Bargteheide TSV Schwarzenbek 2 DBS  
rso-li-wja 18.11.18 18:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Travemünde DBS  Damen
             
24.11.18            
mJE-VR-B 24.11.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht 2 DBS  MJC
mJE-VR-A 24.11.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS  MJC Verlegung
mJD-KL 24.11.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS  MJC
rso-li-wja 24.11.18 14:45 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS  Herren
M-KL 24.11.18 16:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Schwarzenbek 2 DBS  Damen
F-HSOL 24.11.18 19:00 SV Preußen Reinfeld SG Bergedorf/VM DBS  
             
28.11.18            
rso-li-wjd 28.11.18  17:30  TSV Bargteheide  HSG Tills Löwen 08 Eckh.   WJC (Spiel vom 23.9)
             
29.11.18            
mJC-SHL-S 29.11.18 17:30 TSV Bargteheide Lübecker TS Eckh.  WJA (Spiel vom 9.9.)
             
02.12.18            
rso-li-mjd 02.12.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Pansdorf DBS  WJB
rso-wc-rkm 02.12.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide SC Buntekuh Lübeck DBS  WJB
rso--mja 02.12.18 14:45 TSV Bargteheide TSV Groß Grönau DBS  WJA
rso-li-wa 02.12.18 16:30 TSV Bargteheide Boizenburger HV DBS  MJA (Spiel vom 8.9.)
             
09.12.18            
wJE-KL 09.12.18 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Schwarzenbek DBS  WJA
wJD-VR-A 09.12.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS  MJD-2
mJD-KL 09.12.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  WJD-2
rso-li-wja 09.12.18 14:45 TSV Bargteheide WSV Tangstedt DBS  MJA
             
16.12.18            
rso-li-wjd 16.12.18 11:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau DBS  MJD-1
rso-li-mjd 16.12.18 13:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Holsteinische Schw. DBS  WJD-1
rso-wc-rkm 16.12.18 14:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau 2 DBS  Herren
F-KK 16.12.18 16:15 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS  Herren
M-KL 16.12.18 18:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS  Damen