Kampfgericht

Veröffentlicht in Kampfgericht

Spielklasse Spielzeit Heim Gast Halle Kampfgericht
Sa., 24.08.19            
rso-li-wjb 24.08.19 16:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Wagrien Eck WJB-1
             
Sa., .31.08.19            
mJE-VR-B 31.08.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS MJE-1 neu 12:30 Uhr
mJD-KL 31.08.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS MJD-2 wird verlegt
rso-li-mjd 31.08.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Kalkberg 06 DBS MJD-1
mJC-SHL-S 31.08.19 15:45 TSV Bargteheide TuS Lübeck von 1893 DBS MJB
             
So., 01.09.19            
wJD-VR 01.09.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS WJD-1
rso-kl-wcm 01.09.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SC Buntekuh Lübeck DBS WJB-2
rso-kl-mca 01.09.19 14:15 TSV Bargteheide TSV Travemünde DBS WJB-2
rso-li-mja 01.09.19 16:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht DBS Herren
             
Sa., 07.09.19            
mJE-VR-A 07.09.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Büchen/Siebeneichen Eck WJB-1
wJE-VR 07.09.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV Eck WJE-1
wJD-VR 07.09.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek Eck WJD-2
             
So., 08.09.19            
wJE-VR 08.09.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS MJA
rso-li-mjb 08.09.19 12:45 TSV Bargteheide TuS Lübeck von 1893 DBS MJA
wJB-HSOL 08.09.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide SV Olympia Bad Schwartau DBS Herren
             
Do., 12.09.19            
mJC-SHL-S 12.09.19 19:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen KGB MJC-1
             
Sa., 14.09.19            
rso-kl-wcm 14.09.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 Eck MJB
rso-li-wjc 14.09.19 12:00 TSV Bargteheide ATSV Stockelsdorf Eck MJB
wJD-VR 14.09.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Bargteheide 2 Eck WJD-1
rso-kl-mca 14.09.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide MTV Ahrensbök Eck WJB-2
rso-li-mja 14.09.19 17:30 neu: 16:00 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV Eck Damen
             
So., 15.09.19            
mJD-KL 15.09.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek DBS MJD-2
mJE-VR-B 15.09.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 DBS MJE-1
rso-li-mjb 15.09.19 13:15 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS WJB-2
mJC-SHL-S 15.09.19 15:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck DBS MJA
F-KK 15.09.19 16:45 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 DBS Herren
             
Sa., 21.09.19            
mJE-VR-A 21.09.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 DBS MJC-2
mJE-VR-B 21.09.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 DBS MJE-1
wJB-HSOL 21.09.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Nord Harrislee DBS Damen
             
So., 22.09.19            
wJD-VR 22.09.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 DBS WJD-2
wJE-VR 22.09.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 DBS MJB
rso-li-mjd 22.09.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck DBS MJB
wJB-HSOL 21.09.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Nord Harrislee DBS  
             
So., 29.09.19            
F-KK 29.09.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 Eck Herren
rso-li-mjb 29.09.19 16:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Travemünde Eck WJB-1
             
Sa., 26.10.19            
rso-li-mjd 26.10.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Kaltenkirchen/Lentföhrden DBS MJD-1
mJE-VR-B 26.10.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht DBS MJE-1
rso-kl-wcm 26.10.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Schlutup DBS MJC-1
rso-li-mja 26.10.19 14:45 TSV Bargteheide TSV Groß Grönau DBS Herren
rso-li-wjb 26.10.19 16:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Todesfelde/Leezen DBS MJA
mJC-SHL 26.10.19 18:15 TSV Bargteheide THW Kiel DBS MJC-1
             
So., 27.10.19            
wJE-VR 27.10.19 10:00 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Rethwisch DBS MJA
rso-kl-mca 27.10.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide TSV Groß Grönau DBS MJC-1
wJD-VR 27.10.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben DBS MJC-1
rso-li-wjc 27.10.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Kalkberg 06 DBS MJC-1
wJB-HSOL 27.10.19 16:15 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS Herren
M-KL 27.10.19 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 2 DBS Damen
             
Sa., 02.11.19            
wJE-VR 02.11.19 13:45 TSV Bargteheide TSV Bargteheide 2 Eck WJE-1
rso-li-wjb 02.11.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 Eck WJB
wJD-VR 02.11.19 17:15 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 Eck WJD-1
             
So., 03.11.19            
mJE-VR-A 03.11.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SC Union Oldesloe DBS MJC-2
mJD-KL 03.11.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht DBS MJD-2
rso-li-mjd 03.11.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Holsteinische Schweiz DBS WJB-1
wJD-VR 03.11.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS WJD-2
M-KL 03.11.19 17:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 3 DBS Damen
             
Sa., 16.11.19            
mJE-KL 16.11.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht Eck MJE-2
wJE-VR 16.11.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht DBS WJC-2
wJE-VR 16.11.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide SC Union Oldesloe DBS WJE-1
rso-kl-wcm 16.11.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Groß Grönau DBS WJB-1
rso-li-mjb 16.11.19 15:45 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck 2 DBS WJB-2
mJC-SHL 16.11.19 17:30 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck  DBS WJB-2
             
So., 17.11.19            
mJD-KL 17.11.19 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Boizenburger HV DBS WJC-1
rso-li-mjd 17.11.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide GH Lübeck 1876 DBS MJC-1
wJB-HSOL 17.11.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide AMTV Hamburg DBS MJA
rso-li-wjb 17.11.19 14:45 TSV Bargteheide 2 GH Lübeck 1876 DBS MJA
F-KK 17.11.19 16:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 2 DBS Herren
M-KL 17.11.19 18:15 TSV Bargteheide SC Union Oldesloe 2 DBS Damen
             
Sa., 23.11.19            
mJD-KL 23.11.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Büchen/Siebeneichen DBS WJC-1
wJE-VR 23.11.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf DBS WJC-1
rso-kl-wcm 23.11.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 Eichholzer SV DBS MJC-2
rso-li-wjc 23.11.19 16:15 TSV Bargteheide VfL Rethwisch DBS MJC-2
rso-li-mja 23.11.19 18:00 TSV Bargteheide Lübecker TS DBS Herren
             
So., 24.11.19            
rso-li-mjd 24.11.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Eck MJD-1
wJD-KL 24.11.19 13:15 TSV Bargteheide 2 SG Glinde/R. Eck WJD-2
mJE-KL 24.11.19 15:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht Eck MJE-2
             
Mi., 27.11.19            
wJD-KL 27.11.19 17:00 TSV Bargteheide 1 TSV Bargteheide 2 KGB WJD-1
             
             
Sa., 30.11.19            
mJE-KL 30.11.19 13:30 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV Eck MJE-1
mJC-SHL 30.11.19 17:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Mönk-Schön Eck WJB 1
             
So., 01.12.19            
rso-li-wjc 01.12.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS WJC-2
rso-li-mjb 01.12.19 12:45 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS WJB-1
rso-li-wjb 01.12.19 14:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 ATSV Stockelsdorf 2 DBS MJB
wJB-HSOL 01.12.19 16:15 TSV Bargteheide Buxtehuder SV DBS Damen
             
Sa., 07.12.19            
mJE-KL 07.12.19 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TuS Aum.-Wohlt DBS MJE-2
wJE-VR 07.12.19 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS WJC-1
wJE-VR 07.12.19 14:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS WJE-1
rso-li-mjb 07.12.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide SV Fehmarn DBS MJA
F-KK 07.12.19 17:15 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 3 *zurückgezogen DBS Herren
             
So., 08.12.19            
rso-li-mjd 08.12.19 11:30 TSV Bargteheide TuS Lübeck von 1893 DBS MJD-1
wJD-KL 08.12.19 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 DBS WJD-2
             
Sa., 14.12.19            
wJD-KL 14.12.19 15:30 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben DBS WJD-1
rso-li-mjd 14.12.19 16:45 TSV Bargteheide SV Henstedt-Ulzburg DBS WJC-2
M-KL 14.12.19 18:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht 2 DBS Damen
             
So., 12.01.20            
rso-li-wjc 12.01.20 11:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Ostsee Neustadt/Grömitz DBS  
rso-li-wjb 12.01.20 13:15 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Ostsee Neustadt/Grömitz DBS  
rso-li-mja 12.01.20 15:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS  
M-KL 12.01.20 17:00 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV 2 DBS  
             
Sa., 18.01.20            
rso-li-mjd 18.01.20 10:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau Eck  
wJD-KL 18.01.20 11:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 Eck  
mJD-KL 18.01.20 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV *zurückgezogen DBS
rso-li-wjb 18.01.20 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 MTV Lübeck Eck  
wJB-HSOL 18.01.20 14:45 TSV Bargteheide SG Hamburg-Nord DBS  
F-KK 18.01.20 16:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 3 Eck  
mJC-SHL 18.01.20 18:30 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aum.-Wohlt Eck  
             
So., 19.01.20            
mJE-KL 19.01.20 11:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Bargteheide 2 Eck  
             
             
Sa., 25.01.20            
rso-li-wjc 25.01.20 16:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf Eck  
F-KK 25.01.20 18:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinbek 2 Eck  
             
Sa., 01.02.20            
mJE-KL 01.02.20 11:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht Eck  
mJE-KL 01.02.20 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV Eck  
rso-li-wjc 01.02.20 14:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 Eck  
rso-li-wjb 01.02.20 16:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Pansdorf Eck  
mJC-SHL 01.02.20 18:00 TSV Bargteheide Bramstedter TS Eck  
             
So., 02.02.20            
mJD-KL 02.02.20 13:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SC Union Oldesloe DBS  
wJB-HSOL 02.02.20 15:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Schülp/Westerr./Rendsburg DBS  
rso-li-mja 02.02.20 16:45 TSV Bargteheide Eichholzer SV DBS  
M-KL 02.02.20 18:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 3 DBS  
             
So., 09.02.20            
rso-kl-wcm 09.02.20 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 3 DBS  
rso-li-wjc 09.02.20 11:45 TSV Bargteheide SG Todesfelde/Leezen DBS  
rso-li-mjb 09.02.20 13:30 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV DBS  
wJD-KL 09.02.20 15:15 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS  
mJE-KL 09.02.20 16:45 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aum-Wohltorf DBS  
             
Sa., 15.02.20            
wJD-KL 15.02.20 14:15 TSV Bargteheide SCU Oldesloe Eck  
mJC-SHL 15.02.20 16:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG SZOWW Eck  
F-KK 15.02.20 18:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 Eck  
             
Sa., 22.02.20            
rso-li-wjc 22.02.20 12:45 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 DBS  
wJB-HSOL 22.02.20 14:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau DBS  
rso-li-mja 22.02.20 16:15 TSV Bargteheide SV Fehmarn DBS  
             
So., 23.02.20            
mJD-KL 23.02.20 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 DBS  
wJD-KL 23.02.20 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Bargteheide DBS  
mJE-KL 23.02.20 14:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS  
             
Sa., 29.02.20            
wJD-KL 29.02.20 11:15 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinb DBS  
mJC-SHL 29.02.20 13:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Flensburg /Handewitt DBS  
mJE-KL 29.02.20 14:45 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben DBS  
             
So., 01.03.20            
rso-kl-wcm 01.03.20 14:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS  
rso-li-mjb 01.03.20 16:15 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau 3 DBS  
F-KK 01.03.20 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS  
             
Sa., 07.03.20            
rso-li-mjd 07.03.20 13:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Pansdorf DBS  
rso-li-wjc 07.03.20 14:30 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck 2 DBS  
rso-li-wjb 07.03.20 16:15 TSV Bargteheide 2 SC Nahe 08 DBS
wJD-KL 07.03.20 16:15 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08-2 DBS  
M-KL 07.03.20 18:00 TSV Bargteheide SC Union Oldesloe DBS  
             
Sa., 14.03.20            
mJE-KL 14.03.20 13:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Bargteheide Eck  
rso-li-mjb 14.03.20 15:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Holsteinische Schweiz Eck  
wJB-HSOL 14.03.20 17:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Störtal Hummeln Eck  
             
Sa., 21.03.20            
rso-li-mjd 21.03.20 10:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  
wJD-KL 21.03.20 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SCU Oldesloe Eck  
mJD-KL 21.03.20 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  
wJD-KL 21.03.20 12:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08-2 Eck  
rso-kl-wcm 21.03.20 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Kalkberg 06 2 DBS  
rso-li-wjc 21.03.20 14:45 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau 2 DBS  
rso-li-wjb 21.03.20 16:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Ellerau DBS  
rso-li-mja 21.03.20 18:15 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ratekau DBS