Kampfgericht

Veröffentlicht in Kampfgericht

Beitragsseiten

Spielklasse Spielzeit Heim Gast Halle Kampfgericht
So., 12.01.20            
rso-li-wjc 12.01.20 11:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Ostsee Neustadt/Grömitz DBS  MJA
rso-li-wjb 12.01.20 13:15 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Ostsee Neustadt/Grömitz DBS  MJB
rso-li-mja 12.01.20 15:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ellerau DBS  Herren
M-KL 12.01.20 17:00 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV 2 DBS  Damen
F-KK 12.01.20 19:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinb. 2 DBS Herren
             
Sa., 18.01.20            
rso-li-mjd 18.01.20 10:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau Eck  WJC-1
wJE-KK 18.01.20 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Geesthacht Eck  WJE-2
mJD-KL 18.01.20 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV *zurückgezogen DBS
rso-li-wjb 18.01.20 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 MTV Lübeck Eck  MJB
wJB-HSOL 18.01.20 14:45 TSV Bargteheide SG Hamburg-Nord Eck  Herrren
F-KK 18.01.20 16:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 3 Eck  Herren
mJC-SHL 18.01.20 18:30 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aum.-Wohlt Eck  MJA
             
So., 19.01.20            
mJE-KL 19.01.20 11:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Bargteheide 2 Eck  MJE-2
wJD-KL 19.01.20 12:45 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 Eck  WJD-1
             
             
Sa., 25.01.20            
rso-li-wjc 25.01.20 16:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf KGB  WJC-2
             
Sa., 01.02.20            
mJE-KL 01.02.20 11:00 TSV Bargteheide VfL Geesthacht Eck  MJE-1
mJE-KL 01.02.20 12:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV Eck  MJE-2
rso-li-wjc 01.02.20 14:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 Eck  MJA
rso-li-wjb 01.02.20 16:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Pansdorf Eck  WJB-1
mJC-SHL 01.02.20 18:00 TSV Bargteheide Bramstedter TS Eck  WJB-1
             
So., 02.02.20            
wJE-KL 02.02.20 12:00 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben DBS  WJE-1
mJD-KL 02.02.20 13:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 SC Union Oldesloe DBS  MJD-2
wJB-HSOL 02.02.20 15:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Schülp/Westerr./Rendsburg DBS  Damen
rso-li-mja 02.02.20 16:45 TSV Bargteheide Eichholzer SV DBS  Damen
M-KL 02.02.20 18:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 3 DBS  Damen
             
So., 09.02.20            
rso-kl-wcm 09.02.20 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 3 DBS  WJB-2
rso-li-wjc 09.02.20 11:45 TSV Bargteheide SG Todesfelde/Leezen DBS  WJB-2
rso-li-mjb 09.02.20 13:30 TSV Bargteheide Lauenburger SV DBS  WJB-1
wJD-KL 09.02.20 15:15 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS  WJC-2
mJE-KL 09.02.20 16:45 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aum-Wohltorf DBS  MJC-1
             
Sa., 15.02.20            
WJE-KL 15.02.20 12:30 TSV Bargteheide  SG Glinde/Reinbek Eck  WJE-1
wJD-KL 15.02.20 14:15 TSV Bargteheide SCU Oldesloe Eck  WJC-2
mJC-SHL 15.02.20 16:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG SZOWW Eck  MJB
F-KK 15.02.20 18:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf 2 Eck  Herren
             
Mi., 19.02.209            
WJD-KL 19.02.20 17:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Bargteheide KGB  WJD-2
             
Sa., 22.02.20            
wJE-KL 22.02.20 11:00 TSV Bargteheide TuS Aum.-Wohltorf Eck  WJB-1
rso-li-wjc 22.02.20 12:45 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 DBS
Eck
 MJA
wJB-HSOL 22.02.20 14:30 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau DBS
Eck
 Herren
rso-li-mja 22.02.20 16:15 TSV Bargteheide SV Fehmarn DBS
Eck
 Herren
             
So., 23.02.20            
mJD-KL 23.02.20 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG 404 DBS  MJD-2
mJE-KL 23.02.20 14:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS  MJE-2
             
Sa., 29.02.20            
wJD-KL 29.02.20 11:15 TSV Bargteheide SG Glinde/Reinb DBS  MJB
mJC-SHL 29.02.20 13:00 TSV Bargteheide SG Flensburg /Handewitt DBS  Damen
mJE-KL 29.02.20 14:45 TSV Bargteheide DHG Sandesneben DBS  MJE-1
             
So., 01.03.20            
wJE-KK 01.03.20 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 VfL Rethwisch DBS  WJE-2
wJE-KL 01.03.20 13:00 TSV Bargteheide  HSG Tills Löwen DBS  WJC-1
rso-kl-wcm 01.03.20 14:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 DHG Sandesneben DBS  WJC-1
rso-li-mjb 01.03.20 16:15 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau 3 DBS  WJB-1
F-KK 01.03.20 18:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS  Herren
             
Sa., 07.03.20            
wJD-KL 07.03.20 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 2 DBS  WJD-2
rso-li-mjd 07.03.20 13:00 TSV Bargteheide TSV Pansdorf DBS  WJB-2
rso-li-wjc 07.03.20 14:30 TSV Bargteheide MTV Lübeck 2 DBS  WJB-2
rso-li-wjb 07.03.20 16:15 TSV Bargteheide 2 SC Nahe 08 DBS
M-KL 07.03.20 18:00 TSV Bargteheide SC Union Oldesloe DBS  Damen
             
So., 08.03.20            
rso-li-wjb 08.03.20 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Ellerau DBS  WJB-1
             
Sa., 14.03.20            
mJE-KL 14.03.20 13:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Bargteheide Eck  MJE-2
rso-li-mjb 14.03.20 15:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Holsteinische Schweiz Eck  MJA
wJB-HSOL 14.03.20 17:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Störtal Hummeln Eck  Damen
             
So., 15.03.20            
wJE-KK 15.03.20 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 Lauenburger SV Eck  WJE-2
wJE-KL 15.03.20 12:45 TSV Bargteheide HSG 404 Eck  WJE-1
             
             
Sa., 21.03.20            
rso-li-mjd 21.03.20 10:00 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  MJD-1
wJD-KL 21.03.20 11:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SCU Oldesloe Eck  MJB
mJD-KL 21.03.20 11:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Tills Löwen 08 DBS  MJD-2
wJD-KL 21.03.20 12:30 TSV Bargteheide HSG Tills Löwen 08-2 Eck  MJB
rso-kl-wcm 21.03.20 13:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 HSG Kalkberg 06 2 DBS  WJB-2
rso-li-wjc 21.03.20 14:45 TSV Bargteheide VfL Bad Schwartau 2 DBS  WJB-2
rso-li-wjb 21.03.20 16:30 TSV Bargteheide 2 TSV Ellerau DBS
rso-li-mja 21.03.20 18:15 TSV Bargteheide TSV Ratekau DBS  Damen
             
So., 22.03.20            
wJE-KK 22.03.20 10:00 TSV Bargteheide 2 SCU Oldesloe DBS  WJE-2